29-03-2024, Ijumaa
|
LaLiga
|
20:00
|
Cadiz vs Granada
|
Championship
|
12:30
|
Bristol City vs Leicester
|
13:00
|
Millwall vs West Bromwich Albion
|
15:00
|
Hull vs Stoke
|
15:00
|
Preston vs Rotherham
|
15:00
|
Cardiff vs Sunderland
|
15:00
|
Huddersfield vs Coventry
|
15:00
|
Southampton vs Middlesbrough
|
15:00
|
Norwich vs Plymouth
|
15:00
|
Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham
|
15:00
|
Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea
|
17:30
|
Blackburn vs Ipswich
|
20:00
|
Watford vs Leeds
|
League One
|
15:00
|
Wigan vs Burton
|
15:00
|
Wycombe vs Portsmouth
|
15:00
|
Lincoln City vs Leyton Orient
|
15:00
|
Shrewsbury vs Oxford
|
15:00
|
Peterborough vs Carlisle
|
15:00
|
Stevenage vs Bolton
|
15:00
|
Fleetwood vs Cheltenham
|
15:00
|
Barnsley vs Cambridge U
|
15:00
|
Port Vale vs Bristol Rovers
|
15:00
|
Reading vs Northampton
|
15:00
|
Exeter vs Charlton
|
15:00
|
Derby vs Blackpool
|
League Two
|
15:00
|
Colchester vs Newport
|
15:00
|
AFC Wimbledon vs Harrogate Town
|
15:00
|
Accrington vs Morecambe
|
15:00
|
Barrow vs Grimsby
|
15:00
|
Forest Green vs Stockport County
|
15:00
|
Crawley vs Doncaster
|
15:00
|
Wrexham vs Mansfield
|
15:00
|
Salford City vs Sutton United
|
15:00
|
Swindon vs Notts Co.
|
15:00
|
Bradford vs Tranmere
|
15:00
|
Milton Keynes Dons vs Walsall
|
15:00
|
Gillingham vs Crewe
|
Liga Portugal
|
15:30
|
Gil Vicente vs Famalicao
|
18:00
|
Benfica vs Chaves
|
20:30
|
Estrela da Amadora vs Sporting CP
|
Premier League
|
16:30
|
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Rostov
|
30-03-2024, Jumamosi
|
Premier League
|
12:30
|
Newcastle vs West Ham
|
15:00
|
Bournemouth vs Everton
|
15:00
|
Sheffield United vs Fulham
|
15:00
|
Chelsea vs Burnley
|
15:00
|
Tottenham vs Luton
|
15:00
|
Nottingham Forest vs Crystal Palace
|
17:30
|
Aston Villa vs Wolves
|
20:00
|
Brentford vs Manchester United
|
Bundesliga
|
14:30
|
Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg
|
14:30
|
Borussia M.Gladbach vs Freiburg
|
14:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin
|
14:30
|
RB Leipzig vs Mainz 05
|
14:30
|
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim
|
17:30
|
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
|
LaLiga
|
13:00
|
Getafe vs Sevilla
|
15:15
|
Almeria vs Osasuna
|
17:30
|
Valencia vs Mallorca
|
20:00
|
Barcelona vs Las Palmas
|
Serie A
|
11:30
|
Napoli vs Atalanta
|
14:00
|
Genoa vs Frosinone
|
14:00
|
Torino vs Monza
|
17:00
|
Lazio vs Juventus
|
19:45
|
Fiorentina vs AC Milan
|
2. Bundesliga
|
12:00
|
Kaiserslautern vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
|
12:00
|
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Elversberg
|
12:00
|
Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock
|
19:30
|
Hertha Berlin vs Nuernberg
|
Eredivisie
|
15:30
|
NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven
|
17:45
|
Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard
|
19:00
|
Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior
|
19:00
|
RKC Waalwijk vs SC Heerenveen
|
20:00
|
AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse
|
Premiership
|
15:00
|
Aberdeen vs Ross County
|
15:00
|
Motherwell vs St. Mirren
|
15:00
|
St. Johnstone vs Dundee FC
|
15:00
|
Rangers vs Hibernian
|
15:00
|
Hearts vs Kilmarnock
|
Liga Portugal
|
15:30
|
Arouca vs Farense
|
15:30
|
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Moreirense
|
18:00
|
Boavista vs Rio Ave
|
20:30
|
Estoril vs FC Porto
|
Premier League
|
11:00
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Zenit St. Petersburg
|
13:30
|
PFC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
|
14:30
|
Baltika vs Nizhny Novgorod
|
16:00
|
Spartak Moscow vs Ural
|
Major League Soccer
|
18:00
|
Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United
|
20:00
|
Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles FC
|
23:30
|
DC United vs CF Montreal
|
23:30
|
Inter Miami CF vs New York City FC
|
23:30
|
Charlotte FC vs FC Cincinnati
|
23:30
|
Orlando City vs New York Red Bulls
|
23:30
|
Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City
|
Women's Super League
|
12:30
|
Liverpool FC Women vs Manchester City Women
|
12:30
|
Aston Villa Women vs Leicester City WFC
|
31-03-2024, Jumapili
|
Premier League
|
14:00
|
Liverpool vs Brighton
|
16:30
|
Manchester City vs Arsenal
|
Bundesliga
|
14:30
|
Augsburg vs FC Koln
|
16:30
|
VfB Stuttgart vs FC Heidenheim
|
18:30
|
Bochum vs Darmstadt
|
LaLiga
|
13:00
|
Celta Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano
|
15:15
|
Girona vs Real Betis
|
17:30
|
Deportivo Alaves vs Real Sociedad
|
20:00
|
Real Madrid vs Athletic Club
|
2. Bundesliga
|
12:30
|
Greuther Fuerth vs Hamburger SV
|
12:30
|
St. Pauli vs Paderborn
|
12:30
|
Schalke 04 vs Karlsruher SC
|
12:30
|
Wehen Wiesbaden vs Osnabrueck
|
12:30
|
Magdeburg vs Hannover 96
|
Eredivisie
|
11:15
|
PEC Zwolle vs Ajax
|
13:30
|
Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht
|
13:30
|
Twente vs Heracles
|
15:45
|
Almere City FC vs FC Volendam
|
Liga Portugal
|
18:00
|
Vizela vs Casa Pia AC
|
Premier League
|
12:00
|
Fakel vs FC Orenburg
|
14:30
|
Rubin Kazan vs FK Akhmat
|
17:30
|
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
|
Major League Soccer
|
00:30
|
Nashville SC vs Columbus Crew
|
00:30
|
Austin FC vs FC Dallas
|
00:30
|
Houston Dynamo FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
|
02:30
|
Real Salt Lake vs St. Louis City
|
03:30
|
LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC
|
03:30
|
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers
|
20:30
|
Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire FC
|
Women's Super League
|
12:00
|
Manchester United Women vs Everton Women
|
15:00
|
West Ham United Women vs Brighton & Hove Albion Women
|
01-04-2024, Jumatatu
|
LaLiga
|
20:00
|
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
|
Serie A
|
11:30
|
Bologna vs Salernitana
|
14:00
|
Sassuolo vs Udinese
|
14:00
|
Cagliari vs Verona
|
17:00
|
Lecce vs Roma
|
19:45
|
Inter vs Empoli
|
Liga Portugal
|
20:15
|
Portimonense vs Braga
|
02-04-2024, Jumanne
|
Super Lig
|
15:00
|
Istanbulspor vs Rizespor
|
18:30
|
Gaziantep FK vs Alanyaspor
|
18:30
|
Antalyaspor vs Ankaragucu
|
18:30
|
Galatasaray vs Hatayspor
|
03-04-2024, Jumatano
|
15:00
|
Sivasspor vs Fatih Karagumruk
|
18:30
|
Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor
|
18:30
|
Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
|
18:30
|
Fenerbahce vs Adana Demirspor
|
04-04-2024, Alhamisi
|
18:30
|
Samsunspor vs Pendikspor
|
18:30
|
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Besiktas
|